Invited groups |
2016New Hampshire NHIAA Outdoor Meet of Champions 2016 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Outdoor Meet of Champions
Published by
Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2016
2016 NHIAA Track & Field Meet of Champions - 6/4/2016
Winnacunnet High School
FINAL RESULTS
Girls 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ortiz, Yorgelis 12 Londonderry 12.91Q -0.8 2
2 Devanny, Grace 09 Concord 12.92Q -2.0 3
3 Twombly, Dominique 12 Oyster River 13.08Q -0.5 1
4 Borg, Crismeily 10 Nashua South 12.99q -2.0 3
5 Renahan, Elise 12 Timberlane 13.07q -0.8 2
6 Gauthier, Selena 10 Kennett 13.13q -2.0 3
7 Hickey, Mikayla 12 Souhegan 13.24 -0.5 1
8 MacGregor, Abigail 12 Salem 13.27 -0.8 2
9 Momm-White, Acadia 10 Portsmouth 13.29 -0.5 1
10 Lewis, Sydney 09 Nashua South 13.29 -0.8 2
11 Russell, Claire 11 Monadnock 13.34 -2.0 3
12 Alves, Nicole 10 Pinkerton 13.40 -0.5 1
13 Arena, Amy 11 Milford 13.42 -0.5 1
14 Croteau, Madolyn 09 Londonderry 13.54 -2.0 3
15 Tufts, Tana 12 Alvirne 13.56 -0.8 2
16 Vitous, Nadya 11 Monadnock 13.58 -0.5 1
Girls 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ortiz, Yorgelis 12 Londonderry 12.65 -0.3
2 Devanny, Grace 09 Concord 12.68 -0.3
3 Borg, Crismeily 10 Nashua South 12.82 -0.3
4 Twombly, Dominique 12 Oyster River 13.21 -0.3
5 Renahan, Elise 12 Timberlane 13.25 -0.3
6 Gauthier, Selena 10 Kennett 13.30 -0.3
Girls 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Viankah 09 Milford 25.20 -1.2 4
2 Levasseur, Katya 11 Central 26.16 -1.2 4
3 Borg, Crismeily 10 Nashua South 26.19 -1.2 4
4 Twombly, Xiana 10 Oyster River 26.51 -0.3 3
5 Arena, Amy 11 Milford 26.51 -0.3 3
6 Hickey, Mikayla 12 Souhegan 26.68 -1.2 4
7 MacGregor, Abigail 12 Salem 26.82 -0.3 3
8 Graves, Amelia 09 Pinkerton 26.86 -1.3 2
9 Ball, Emily 11 Lebanon 26.99 -1.3 2
10 De Almeida, Nicole 12 Nashua North 27.25 -0.3 3
11 Baxter, Lindsey 12 Winnacunnet 27.33 -1.0 1
12 Norton, Vanessa 09 Nashua South 27.39 -0.3 3
13 Remillard, Jaila 12 Winnisquam 27.67 -1.3 2
14 Lewis, Sydney 09 Nashua South 28.09 -1.3 2
15 Tanny, Leah 11 Hanover 28.16 -1.0 1
16 Roy, Madison 11 Campbell 28.17 -1.0 1
Girls 400 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walsh, Morgan 11 Pelham 58.28 3
2 Devanny, Grace 09 Concord 58.29 3
3 Spencer, Savanna 12 Winnacunnet 58.58 3
4 Masseur, Gabrielle 11 Nashua North 59.49 2
5 Simpson, Mollie 10 Memorial 59.99 2
6 De Almeida, Nicole 12 Nashua North 1:00.02 2
7 Leighton, Jane 10 Souhegan 1:00.12 3
8 Robitaille, Corinne 09 West 1:00.21 2
9 Remillard, Jaila 12 Winnisquam 1:00.25 1
10 Lizotte, Aly 12 Stevens 1:00.68 1
11 Renahan, Elise 12 Timberlane 1:00.74 3
12 Rooney, Rebecca 12 Bedford 1:00.80 3
13 Norton, Vanessa 09 Nashua South 1:01.55 1
14 Zwart, Eleanor 10 Oyster River 1:01.70 2
15 Couto, Jillian 12 Sanborn Reg 1:01.84 1
16 Alves, Nicole 10 Pinkerton 1:01.95 2
17 Blondeau, Sierra 12 Goffstown 1:02.08 1
18 Flanagan, Rachel 11 Hollis/Brookline 1:02.36 1
Girls 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doody, Maegan 12 Oyster River 2:11.43 2
2 Salis, Leya 11 Bedford 2:12.26 2
3 Schoffield, Kristie 11 Merrimack Val 2:12.75 2
4 Nigro, Julie 09 Bish Guertin 2:17.10 2
5 CoCo, Olivia 10 Bedford 2:17.15 2
6 Hunt, Madeleine 11 Souhegan 2:18.28 2
7 Carrillo, Bailey 10 Merrimack 2:19.96 2
8 Bandler, Johanna 10 Hanover 2:23.25 1
9 Laskowsky, Brooke 12 Coe-Brown 2:23.75 2
10 Hamilton, Samantha 10 Timberlane 2:23.77 1
11 Lane, Erica 12 Merrimack 2:27.41 1
12 Partridge, Madylin 11 Hollis/Brookline 2:30.02 1
13 Velie, Rebeca 10 Moultonborough 2:30.20 1
14 Giles, Payton 10 White Mtns 2:31.81 1
15 Blair, Kayla 12 Monadnock 2:35.69 1
Girls 1600 M Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doody, Maegan 12 Oyster River 4:47.85
2 Salis, Leya 11 Bedford 4:52.46
3 Schoffield, Kristie 11 Merrimack Val 4:58.45
4 Conery, Michaella 12 Concord 5:01.69
5 Hunt, Madeleine 11 Souhegan 5:02.20
6 Durham, Rebecca 10 Milford 5:08.14
7 Scannell, Meg 12 Coe-Brown 5:17.88
8 Nadeau, Sarah 12 Hopkinton 5:18.21
9 April, Ciara 09 Pinkerton 5:18.54
10 Fontaine, Jessica 09 Alvirne 5:18.59
11 Matsis, Alex 11 Milford 5:19.91
12 Berube, Rebecca 12 Nashua South 5:28.49
13 Zlotnick, Arielle 09 Souhegan 5:29.81
14 Corbett, Grace 10 Merrimack 5:30.61
15 Giles, Payton 10 White Mtns 5:33.23
16 Partridge, Kay 09 Hollis/Brookline 5:43.63
Girls 3200 M Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline 10 Exeter 10:34.19
2 Danis, Elisabeth 12 Coe-Brown 10:53.26
3 Robitaille, Julia 09 West 11:00.79
4 Conery, Michaella 12 Concord 11:08.61
5 Pratt, Alli 11 Coe-Brown 11:12.05
6 Sullivan, Violet 09 Exeter 11:15.28
7 Veverka, Clare 09 Con-Val 11:22.58
8 Bush, Kendall 09 Nashua South 11:29.87
9 Slavin, Danielle 10 Oyster River 11:33.90
10 Poore, Susie 11 Windham 11:33.93
11 D'Amelio, Maison 10 Pinkerton 11:36.23
12 Matsis, Alex 11 Milford 11:46.10
13 Cormier, Julia 12 Coe-Brown 11:48.92
14 Lafreniere, Joelle 10 Monadnock 11:49.90
15 Mannesto, Jennika 11 Concord 11:52.23
16 Robinson, Lauren 09 Nashua South 11:59.39
17 Dutkewych, Leah 09 White Mtns 12:35.08
-- Arsenault, Kelly 11 Winnacunnet DNF
Girls 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kennedy, Corinne 11 Lebanon 15.25Q -1.0 3
2 Remillard, Jaila 12 Winnisquam 15.62Q -1.2 2
3 Curtis, Alex 12 White Mtns 15.70Q -1.4 1
4 Goss, Skyler 12 Pelham 15.86q -1.4 1
5 Russell, Claire 11 Monadnock 15.94q -1.4 1
6 Virga, Maria 11 Pinkerton 16.20q -1.0 3
7 Murphy, Alanna 12 Nashua South 16.28 -1.2 2
8 Carey, Justine 12 Spaulding 16.59 -1.4 1
9 Johnston, Ellie 10 Exeter 16.61 -1.2 2
10 Gallagher, Natalie 12 Windham 16.72 -1.4 1
11 McCoole, Molly 11 Bedford 16.73 -1.0 3
12 Covell, Kaitlyn 10 Merrimack Val 16.83 -1.0 3
13 Rosier, Erin 12 Alvirne 17.02 -1.2 2
14 Cooke, Alexis 12 Monadnock 17.17 -1.0 3
15 Kelley, Desmond 12 Monadnock 17.47 -1.2 2
16 Heine, Grace 12 Oyster River 18.15 -1.0 3
17 Carlton, Evelyn 10 Epping 18.43 -1.4 1
-- Savinelli, Eileen 12 Goffstown DQ -1.2 2 Hurdle Violation
Girls 100 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Curtis, Alex 12 White Mtns 15.35 -1.4
2 Kennedy, Corinne 11 Lebanon 15.37 -1.4
3 Goss, Skyler 12 Pelham 15.75 -1.4
4 Remillard, Jaila 12 Winnisquam 15.80 -1.4
5 Russell, Claire 11 Monadnock 15.90 -1.4
6 Virga, Maria 11 Pinkerton 16.17 -1.4
Girls 300 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kennedy, Corinne 11 Lebanon 43.38 3
2 Curtis, Alex 12 White Mtns 44.45 3
3 Wright, Siaoli 11 Merrimack 45.26 3
4 Biron, Dominique 10 Bow 46.22 2
5 Virga, Maria 11 Pinkerton 46.58 3
6 Vitous, Nadya 11 Monadnock 47.22 2
7 CoCo, Brianna 09 Bedford 47.67 3
8 Baker, Grace 11 Portsmouth 47.82 2
9 Schillemat, Amelia 12 Keene 48.13 1
10 Lasewicz, Madeline 12 Exeter 48.53 2
11 McKenna, Eileen 10 Kingswood 48.88 2
12 Davenport, Eloise 12 Newmarket 49.02 1
13 Murphy, Alanna 12 Nashua South 49.12 3
14 Noble, Lauren 09 Spaulding 49.46 1
15 Covell, Kaitlyn 10 Merrimack Val 49.63 2
16 Carlton, Evelyn 10 Epping 50.13 1
17 Drew, Haleigh 10 Nashua North 50.27 1
18 Lambert, Elise 10 Souhegan 50.55 1
Girls 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Milford 48.68 3
1) McMorrow, Nicole 12 2) Arena, Amy 11
3) Rougeau, Olivia 12 4) Williams, Viankah 09
2 Nashua North 49.23 3
1) Masseur, Gabrielle 11 2) Choate, Alana 10
3) De Almeida, Nicole 12 4) Okorie, Adaeze 12
3 Londonderry 49.86 3
1) Brien, Jessica 10 2) Goodspeed, Ellie 11
3) Ortiz, Yorgelis 12 4) Wooldridge, Andrea 12
4 Nashua South 50.27 3
1) Chartier, Corita 09 2) Lewis, Sydney 09
3) Murphy, Alanna 12 4) Borg, Crismeily 10
5 Portsmouth 50.28 3
1) Seul, Maren 11 2) Momm-White, Acadia 10
3) Baker, Grace 11 4) Campbell, Erin 12
6 Oyster River 51.14 3
1) Heine, Grace 12 2) Twombly, Xiana 10
3) Twombly, Dominique 12 4) Mclain, Devan 09
7 Pinkerton 51.23 2
1) Goodwin, Catherine 12 2) Alves, Nicole 10
3) Fast, Isabela 11 4) Virga, Maria 11
8 Souhegan 51.23 2
1) Burns, Caleigh 12 2) Kilcrease, Kayla 09
3) Farrow, Anna 12 4) Hickey, Mikayla 12
9 Concord 51.56 2
1) Yen, Ennosen 09 2) Devanny, Grace 09
3) Oberg, Stephanie 11 4) Jelley, Katelyn 10
10 Monadnock 51.83 2
1) Vitous, Nadya 11 2) Lombara, Genavieve 10
3) Page, Chloe 11 4) Russell, Claire 11
11 Lebanon 52.15 2
1) Ball, Emily 11 2) Grohbrugge, Kyle 12
3) Miller, Sophia 10 4) Merrihew, Kaitlyn 09
12 Windham 52.35 1
1) Bowers, Ashley 11 2) Harkins, Alexis 09
3) Parsons, Jenna 11 4) Sawyer, Taylor 09
13 Bedford 52.45 1
1) Gikas, Veronica 09 2) Foley, Meghan 12
3) O'Brien, Jessica 09 4) Standard, Victoria 12
14 Newmarket 52.81 1
1) Davenport, Caroline 09 2) Young, Morgan 11
3) Davenport, Eloise 12 4) Chan, Vivian 12
15 Keene 53.09 1
1) Dellogono, Avery 09 2) Streed, Sophie 09
3) McLaughlin, Meagan 10 4) Cagney, Emma 12
16 Bow 53.59 2
1) Hoeker, Laura 10 2) Bliss, Saara 11
3) Ess, Jennifer 10 4) Celenza, Gianna 11
-- Alvirne DNF 1
1) Rosier, Erin 12 2) Decost, Kristin 11
3) Marr, Liz 10 4) Tufts, Tana 12
Girls 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nashua North 4:01.42 3
1) Masseur, Gabrielle 11 2) Sweet, Emily 10
3) De Almeida, Nicole 12 4) Okorie, Adaeze 12
2 Bedford 4:06.73 3
1) CoCo, Olivia 10 2) Rooney, Rebecca 12
3) CoCo, Brianna 09 4) Angelini, Danielle 12
3 Merrimack Valley 4:09.62 1
1) Covell, Kaitlyn 10 2) Rouse, Lauren 10
3) Hanson, Asia Grace 09 4) Thurber-wells, Maizie 09
4 Oyster River 4:09.64 3
1) Zwart, Eleanor 10 2) Hoffman, Lydia 10
3) Twombly, Xiana 10 4) Doody, Maegan 12
5 Souhegan 4:11.02 2
1) Hunt, Madeleine 11 2) Lambert, Elise 10
3) Kilcrease, Kayla 09 4) Leighton, Jane 10
6 Nashua South 4:12.18 2
1) Hedquist, Amber 10 2) Michon, Alexa 10
3) Norton, Vanessa 09 4) Borg, Crismeily 10
7 Merrimack 4:12.54 3
1) Dwyer, Callie 12 2) Lane, Erica 12
3) Carrillo, Bailey 10 4) Wright, Siaoli 11
8 Monadnock 4:13.23 1
1) Blair, Kayla 12 2) Kelley, Desmond 12
3) Page, Chloe 11 4) Vitous, Nadya 11
9 Concord 4:14.41 3
1) Bennett, Gillian 11 2) Merrifield, Amanda 12
3) Conery, Michaella 12 4) Devanny, Grace 09
10 Londonderry 4:14.55 2
1) Brien, Jessica 10 2) Guay, Courtney 12
3) McKivergan, Madison 12 4) Ziolek, Bella 11
11 Lebanon 4:14.72 2
1) Ball, Emily 11 2) Miller, Sophia 10
3) Grohbrugge, Kyle 12 4) Kennedy, Corinne 11
12 Milford 4:17.26 2
1) Arena, Amy 11 2) Durham, Rebecca 10
3) Sawyer, Meg 09 4) Williams, Viankah 09
13 Pelham 4:17.97 1
1) Becker, Jenya 12 2) Harrington, Shaylyn 12
3) Romeo, Rachel 4) Walsh, Morgan 11
14 Timberlane 4:20.02 3
1) Padellaro, Sarah 09 2) Renahan, Elise 12
3) Ross, Kailey 12 4) Tarr, Meghan 12
15 Exeter 4:21.92 2
1) Jones, Morgan 10 2) Campfield, Ella 11
3) Kirby, Anna 12 4) Lasewicz, Madeline 12
16 Dover 4:23.17 1
1) Dennis, Emily 10 2) Drew, Alauna 12
3) Fagundo, Emily 10 4) Jewell, Dani 10
17 Campbell 4:23.60 1
1) Minervini, Jamie 12 2) Roy, Madison 11
3) Reinitzer, Savannah 12 4) Molinari, Sammy 11
18 Moultonborough 4:28.31 1
1) Velie, Rebeca 10 2) Hurley, Meghan 12
3) Campbell, Sare 11 4) Fifield, Gwenyth 12
Girls 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Coe-Brown 9:45.34
1) McDonough, Eleanor 10 2) Scannell, Meg 12
3) Dupuis, Sarah 10 4) Laskowsky, Brooke 12
2 Souhegan 9:47.39
1) Zlotnick, Arielle 09 2) Lambert, Elise 10
3) Gillis, Hannah 12 4) Leighton, Jane 10
3 Hollis/Brookline 9:51.31
1) Flanagan, Rachel 11 2) Cramton, Sarah 12
3) Partridge, Madylin 11 4) Partridge, Kay 09
4 Nashua South 9:51.50
1) Berube, Rebecca 12 2) Bush, Kendall 09
3) Mathson, Lydia 09 4) Robinson, Lauren 09
5 Londonderry 9:53.69
1) Gregoire, Kalin 10 2) Guay, Courtney 12
3) McKivergan, Madison 12 4) Ziolek, Bella 11
6 Merrimack 9:55.40
1) Corbett, Grace 10 2) Glisson, Meghan 11
3) Lane, Erica 12 4) Dwyer, Callie 12
7 Hanover 10:00.16
1) Doyle, Finley 12 2) Nordstrom, Elisabeth 10
3) Hinch, Olivia 12 4) Trummel, Leila 09
8 Pinkerton 10:02.55
1) Lacey, Taylor 12 2) D'Amelio, Maison 10
3) Sansing, Morgan 12 4) Sullivan, Annie 10
9 Alvirne 10:11.64
1) Bardsley, Amber 11 2) Smigliani, Keanna 11
3) Summers, Haley 11 4) Saunders, Shaylyn 11
10 Kennett 10:12.34
1) Fay, Kaitlyn 09 2) Drummond, India 11
3) VanDyne, Chloe 10 4) McKinney, Zoe 11
11 Exeter 10:15.05
1) Linehan, Olivia 12 2) Foley, Kelley 10
3) Kirby, Anna 12 4) Sullivan, Violet 09
12 Nashua North 10:15.06
1) Braccio, Nicolina 12 2) Braccio, Arianna 09
3) Sweet, Emily 10 4) Kaplafka, Jessica 09
13 Dover 10:16.02
1) Fairbairn, Alison 12 2) Cooke, Rebecca 11
3) Fagundo, Emily 10 4) Jewell, Dani 10
14 Bedford 10:16.72
1) Desmarais, Emerson 12 2) Angelini, Danielle 12
3) Flanagan, Delaney 09 4) Fountain, Kimberly 10
15 Belmont 10:18.03
1) Day, Alexus 10 2) Chase, Emma 11
3) Hutchinson, Jessica 10 4) Syed, Jasmine 11
16 Windham 10:21.01
1) Harootian, Hannah 12 2) Kane, Taylor 10
3) Pomeroy, Laura 12 4) Shpak, Lily 11
17 White Mountains 10:28.54
1) Lachance, Blayne 09 2) Dutkewych, Leah 09
3) Roche, Sara 10 4) Chancy, Hallie 11
18 Campbell 10:29.86
1) Minervini, Jamie 12 2) Callinan, Caitlyn 10
3) Hogan, Gabriele 11 4) Molinari, Sammy 11
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rougeau, Olivia 12 Milford 5-04.00
2 Lewis, Sydney 09 Nashua South J5-04.00
3 Biron, Dominique 10 Bow 5-02.00
4 Poublon, Danielle 12 Bish Guertin J5-02.00
5 Herrling, Mia 10 Pelham J5-02.00
6 McCoole, Molly 11 Bedford 5-00.00
7 Blair, Kayla 12 Monadnock J5-00.00
8 Drummond, India 11 Kennett J5-00.00
8 Twombly, Xiana 10 Oyster River J5-00.00
10 McVey, Amanda 09 Sanborn Reg 4-10.00
10 Anikis, Lauren 12 Lebanon 4-10.00
12 Heine, Grace 12 Oyster River J4-10.00
-- Diaz, Merceidiz 10 Campbell NH
-- Lindsey, Callie 10 Pelham NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dufresne, Jordan 12 Londonderry 10-03.00
2 Goss, Skyler 12 Pelham 9-09.00
3 Shaughnessy, Paige 11 Nashua South J9-09.00
4 Balcom, Kate 12 Londonderry 9-03.00
4 Mitchell, Ava 10 Fall Mt 9-03.00
6 Durant, Emily 12 Portsmouth J9-03.00
6 Mascitti, Jammie 12 Conant J9-03.00
8 Bui, Michelle 12 Memorial J9-03.00
8 Baxter, Lindsey 12 Winnacunnet J9-03.00
10 Cooke, Skyler 12 Monadnock 8-06.00
10 Cooke, Alexis 12 Monadnock 8-06.00
-- Wittmann, Hannah 11 Hanover NH
-- Wood, Emily 12 Milford NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rougeau, Olivia 12 Milford 17-09.75 -0.8
2 Redman, Mollie 11 Bedford 17-00.75 +0.0
3 Nippert, Katy 11 Salem 17-00.00 -0.8
4 Levasseur, Katya 11 Central 16-11.00 -0.7
5 Remillard, Jaila 12 Winnisquam 16-07.75 -1.7
6 Ortiz, Yorgelis 12 Londonderry 16-07.50 +0.0
7 Poublon, Danielle 12 Bish Guertin 16-02.00 -0.2
8 McMorrow, Nicole 12 Milford 16-01.25 -0.7
9 Hickey, Mikayla 12 Souhegan 15-11.25 -1.2
10 Mohler, Taylor 09 Nashua South 15-06.00 -0.6
11 Lord, Madison 12 Fall Mt 15-05.00 -1.6
12 Wooldridge, Andrea 12 Londonderry 15-04.75 -0.9
13 Heine, Grace 12 Oyster River 15-02.00 -1.0
14 Dobrowski, Sophia 11 Bedford 14-11.75 -0.3
15 Page, Chloe 11 Monadnock 14-11.50 -1.5
16 Pugh, Brandi 12 Conant 14-03.00 +0.0
17 MacIver, Emily 10 Salem 14-00.75 -1.4
18 Ruhm, Bailey 12 Nashua North 13-08.50 0.2
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McMorrow, Nicole 12 Milford 36-07.75 1.0
2 Redman, Mollie 11 Bedford 36-07.00 0.1
3 Murphy, Alanna 12 Nashua South 34-05.00 1.1
4 Nippert, Katy 11 Salem 34-04.50 1.8
5 Campbell, Erin 12 Portsmouth 34-04.25 1.5
6 Choate, Alana 10 Nashua North 34-02.75 0.7
7 Lord, Madison 12 Fall Mt 33-10.75 0.2
8 Rogers, Hannah 11 Pinkerton 33-05.75 0.7
9 Leonard, Julia 12 Exeter 33-01.00 0.4
10 Anikis, Lauren 12 Lebanon 32-09.75 1.8
11 Miller, Sophia 10 Lebanon 32-08.00 +0.0
12 Kelley, Desmond 12 Monadnock 32-06.50 0.8
13 Fifield, Gwenyth 12 Moultonborough 32-05.75 1.2
14 Adler, Julia 12 Portsmouth 31-10.00 0.8
15 Maynard, Molly 09 Winnacunnet 31-09.50 1.7
16 Francouer, Emily 12 Somersworth 31-08.50 +0.0
17 Dufresne, Jordan 12 Londonderry 31-04.00 +0.0
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Merchant, Kath 10 Lebanon 38-07.00
2 Scribner, Shanna 11 Bedford 35-02.50
3 Fredericks, Michelle 12 Timberlane 34-01.00
4 Putzlocker, Lexi 12 Campbell 32-09.75
5 Therrien, Haleigh 12 Bish Guertin 32-08.00
6 Dozois, Kaleigh 12 Nashua North 32-00.00
7 Sheehan, Megan 10 Sanborn Reg 31-08.00
8 Williams, Sarah 10 Dover 31-07.50
9 Milbourn, Joie 10 Kingswood 31-05.25
10 Randall, Lydia 11 Monadnock 31-05.00
11 Bushway, Sadie 09 White Mtns 31-02.00
12 Patch, Carley 12 Fall Mt 31-00.00
13 Collins, Kathleen 10 Coe-Brown 30-11.75
14 Poirier, Tiffiney 11 Berlin 30-09.75
15 Bell, Rhiannon 10 Con-Val 30-01.00
16 McDonough, Amanda 12 Hollis/Brookline J30-01.00
17 Rouleau, Morgan 09 Bedford 28-06.25
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collins, Kathleen 10 Coe-Brown 119-05
2 Poremba, Megan 12 Bedford 115-03
3 Merchant, Kath 10 Lebanon 111-01
4 Patch, Carley 12 Fall Mt 108-09
5 Sheehan, Megan 10 Sanborn Reg 107-11
6 Lamar, Melanie 12 Exeter 105-07
7 Randall, Lydia 11 Monadnock 104-05
8 Rouleau, Morgan 09 Bedford 99-11
9 Williams, Sarah 10 Dover 96-08
10 Messler, Sara 12 Oyster River 95-02
11 Patten, Jasmine 12 Newfound Reg 94-05
12 Paquette, Shannon 09 Souhegan 93-01
13 Hall, Savanna 09 Con-Val 90-08
14 Arguin, Jenna 12 Berlin 90-07
15 Therrien, Haleigh 12 Bish Guertin 86-04
16 Moriarty, Sarah 12 Londonderry 85-03
17 Heiser, Jordan 09 Exeter 80-07
18 Dion, Kaylyn 12 Winnisquam 78-05
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Flynn, Kathryn 12 Merrimack 126-01
2 McCoole, Katelyn 12 Raymond 125-11
3 Merchant, Kath 10 Lebanon 124-07
4 Baer, Marina 11 Gilford 123-07
5 Francouer, Emily 12 Somersworth 113-11
6 Smith, Madeline 12 Laconia 112-08
7 Graves, Amelia 09 Pinkerton 112-00
8 Scribner, Shanna 11 Bedford 111-03
9 Lamar, Melanie 12 Exeter 104-10
10 Livingston, Julianna 12 Kennett 104-07
11 Balcom, Kate 12 Londonderry 104-03
12 Nelson, Hannah 12 John Stark 100-04
13 Hedquist, Amber 10 Nashua South 99-05
14 Lillis, Erika 12 Merrimack 97-04
15 Hanson, Asia Grace 09 Merrimack Val 96-09
16 Durham, Rebecca 10 Milford 94-03
17 Hobson, Samantha 10 Exeter 91-10
18 Baker, Jessica 12 Alvirne 91-08
Boys 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Feliz, Angel 12 Concord 11.13Q -1.8 3
2 Mutz, Dalton 10 Concord 11.23Q -1.7 2
3 Hathway, Jared 12 Windham 11.48Q -1.6 1
4 Shaake, Freddy 11 Winnacunnet 11.49q -1.6 1
5 Fleury, Nick 12 Hopkinton 11.50q -1.6 1
6 Sands, Tyler 11 Conant J11.60q -1.8 3 11.591
7 Vargas, Edward 12 Nashua North J11.60 -1.7 2 11.594
8 Milliken, Ryan 11 Lebanon 11.65 -1.8 3
9 McAleer, Ian 11 Exeter 11.73 -1.8 3
10 Woo, Charlie 12 Bedford 11.74 -1.7 2
11 Eichman, Joe 10 Merrimack 11.76 -1.6 1
12 Blood, Matthew 12 Souhegan 11.85 -1.8 3
13 Weiser, Justin 11 Merrimack 11.88 -1.7 2
14 Sullivan, Chris 11 Exeter 11.94 -1.6 1
15 Begley, Ben 12 St Thomas Aquina 12.04 -1.7 2
16 Bah, Saikou 12 Trinity 12.05 -1.6 1
17 Petroules, Jaden 10 Windham 12.07 -1.7 2
18 Manning, Connor 10 Oyster River 12.22 -1.8 3
Boys 100 M Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Feliz, Angel 12 Concord 11.09 -1.8
2 Mutz, Dalton 10 Concord 11.32 -1.8
3 Hathway, Jared 12 Windham 11.51 -1.8
4 Shaake, Freddy 11 Winnacunnet 11.57 -1.8
5 Sands, Tyler 11 Conant 11.66 -1.8
6 Fleury, Nick 12 Hopkinton 11.74 -1.8
Boys 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Feliz, Angel 12 Concord 22.05 -0.9 3
2 Mutz, Dalton 10 Concord 22.27 -0.9 3
3 Eaton, Sebastian 11 Souhegan 22.37 -0.9 3
4 Hathway, Jared 12 Windham 22.82 -0.9 3
5 Urbanik, TJ 12 Pinkerton 22.97 -0.9 3
6 Fortin, Garrett 12 Kennett 23.04 -1.5 2
7 McAleer, Ian 11 Exeter 23.05 -1.5 2
8 Mena, Samuel 11 Nashua North 23.21 -0.9 3
9 Milliken, Ryan 11 Lebanon 23.30 -1.5 2
10 Sands, Tyler 11 Conant 23.34 -1.5 2
11 McMillion, Brady 12 Dover 23.59 -1.1 1
12 Marden, Jacob 11 Merrimack 23.60 -1.5 2
13 Fernandez, Eduardo 11 Pinkerton 23.63 -1.1 1
14 Ohara, Michael 12 Merrimack 23.75 -1.5 2
15 Bushnell, Brian 10 Bow 24.03 -1.1 1
16 Ehlers, Christian 12 Sanborn Reg 24.06 -1.1 1
17 Sullivan, Chris 11 Exeter 24.07 -1.1 1
18 Herndon, Nate 12 Lebanon 24.33 -1.1 1
Boys 400 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eaton, Sebastian 11 Souhegan 49.81 3
2 Adams, Matt 12 Concord 50.61 3
3 Labrie, Cameron 12 Kennett 50.91 3
4 Baggs, Will 12 Goffstown 51.08 3
5 Dobe, Aaron 12 Hopkinton 51.73 3
6 Ehlers, Christian 12 Sanborn Reg 52.09 3
7 Lamothe, Jacob 11 Keene 52.11 1
8 Johnson, Kevin 12 Pinkerton 52.13 2
9 Alaniz, Mattthew 12 Exeter 52.32 2
10 Hinds, Scott 11 Winnisquam 52.97 1
11 Anzivino, Matthew 11 Pinkerton 52.99 1
12 Hajj, Kyle 11 Pinkerton 53.09 1
13 Walbridge, Joseph 12 Bedford 53.51 2
14 Herndon, Nate 12 Lebanon 53.77 2
Boys 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bellomo, Noah 11 Alvirne 1:56.28 2
2 Zepf, Tim 11 Trinity 1:56.31 2
3 Allard, Jonathan 11 Keene 1:58.15 2
4 Elmour, James 11 Monadnock 1:59.15 1
5 Daly, Cameron 12 Inter-Lakes 1:59.58 2
6 Gordon, Evan 12 Oyster River 1:59.66 2
7 Little, Erik 11 Dover 1:59.86 1
8 Wilkes, Jamie 11 Concord 1:59.92 2
9 Zaino, Chris 11 Londonderry 2:00.25 1
10 Trajkovski, Philip 12 Keene 2:00.32 2
11 John, Walker 12 Merrimack Val 2:00.53 1
12 Daly, Ian 10 Inter-Lakes 2:00.64 1
13 Richards, Zach 11 Coe-Brown 2:01.00 1
14 Dorman, Jacob 10 Pelham 2:01.11 1
15 Hanlon, Tom 12 Pinkerton 2:01.52 2
16 Swanney, Jacob 11 Timberlane 2:03.05 1
17 Coyne, Dalton 12 Con-Val 2:03.60 1
18 Davis, Noah 12 Pinkerton 2:11.21 2
Boys 1600 M Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimball, Liam 12 Timberlane 4:12.98
2 Daly, Cameron 12 Inter-Lakes 4:13.95
3 Hanlon, Tom 12 Pinkerton 4:22.72
4 Brown, Nicholas 12 Kennett 4:23.86
5 Wilkes, Jamie 11 Concord 4:27.35
6 Gelinas, Kyle 12 Belmont 4:28.77
7 McLaughlin, Tyler 10 Moultonborough 4:29.40
8 John, Walker 12 Merrimack Val 4:31.34
9 Reddy, Jeff 12 Pinkerton 4:31.59
10 Brannen, Jackson 11 Goffstown 4:32.22
11 Saveliev, Alex 12 Concord 4:33.32
12 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Bish Guertin 4:35.32
13 Allen, Jeffrey 09 Campbell 4:37.63
14 Baughman, Morgan 10 Hanover 4:37.70
15 Adams, Dawson 11 Monadnock 4:37.80
16 Kimball, Niall 12 Timberlane 4:38.71
17 Richards, Tanner 11 Coe-Brown 4:48.27
Boys 3200 M Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Westhoff, Kendall 12 Alvirne 9:24.78
2 O'Brien, Patrick 11 Oyster River 9:25.49
3 Sevilla, Nick 12 Pinkerton 9:27.86
4 Repucci, Dom 12 Hopkinton 9:29.46
5 Caulfield, Neville 12 Oyster River 9:29.93
6 Vorbach, David 10 Nashua North 9:37.49
7 Reddy, Jeff 12 Pinkerton 9:42.20
8 Saveliev, Alex 12 Concord 9:45.40
9 Traffie, Avery 12 Mascenic Reg 9:46.94
10 Muise, Connor 11 Nashua North 9:48.16
11 Ottman, Jarrod 12 Merrimack 9:54.25
12 Starr, Cameron 10 Pelham 9:54.33
13 Scarponi, Jake 12 Coe-Brown 9:57.31
14 Bastek, Patrick 11 Pinkerton 9:58.16
15 Caron, Peter 12 Windham 10:00.05
16 Tanguay, Evan 10 Coe-Brown 10:00.73
17 Movessian, Jake 11 Mascenic Reg 10:03.11
18 Schrank, Noah 12 Londonderry 10:06.04
Boys 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Powers, Billy 10 Winnacunnet 14.79Q -1.2 1
2 Wood, Brandon 11 Merrimack Val 15.11Q -2.3 3
3 Thomas, Oliver 11 Trinity 15.32Q -0.9 2
4 Lewis, Terrell 11 Nashua South 15.18q -2.3 3
5 Sarette, Theodore 12 Bedford 15.48q -1.2 1
6 Allman, Eli 11 Belmont 15.82q -0.9 2
7 Baylus, Joey 11 Merrimack Val 15.90 -1.2 1
8 Marden, Jacob 11 Merrimack 16.10 -1.2 1
9 Gobin, Matthew 12 Stevens 16.49 -2.3 3 16.482
10 Allen, Bennett 12 Keene 16.49 -2.3 3 16.485
11 Bready, Ian 12 Kearsarge 16.54 -0.9 2
12 Marasca, Mark 11 Epping 16.67 -2.3 3
13 Frey, Kevin 11 Windham 16.88 -2.3 3
14 Haywood, Connor 11 St Thomas Aquina 17.12 -0.9 2
-- Donahue, Brendan 12 Kingswood FS -0.9 2
-- Jonson, Alex 12 Windham DNF -0.9 2
Boys 110 M Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Powers, Billy 10 Winnacunnet 14.64 0.5
2 Wood, Brandon 11 Merrimack Val 14.93 0.5
3 Thomas, Oliver 11 Trinity 14.94 0.5
4 Sarette, Theodore 12 Bedford 15.24 0.5
5 Allman, Eli 11 Belmont 15.93 0.5
-- Lewis, Terrell 11 Nashua South FS 0.5
Boys 300 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Guay, Trevor 12 Londonderry 38.85 3
2 Wood, Brandon 11 Merrimack Val 39.45 3
3 Powers, Billy 10 Winnacunnet 39.51 3
4 Allen, Bennett 12 Keene 39.69 3
5 Sarette, Theodore 12 Bedford 40.08 3
6 Bready, Ian 12 Kearsarge 40.75 3
7 Ingoldsby, Hudson 11 Prospect Mt 40.88 2
8 Lewis, Terrell 11 Nashua South 41.27 2
9 Vanderslice, James 11 Exeter 41.42 2
10 Remenar, Ian 10 Belmont 41.48 2
11 Dickinson, Drew 11 Portsmouth 41.70 1
12 Marasca, Mark 11 Epping 41.78 1
13 Frey, Kevin 11 Windham 41.98 2
14 Allman, Eli 11 Belmont 41.99 1
15 Thomas, Oliver 11 Trinity 42.49 2
16 Baylus, Joey 11 Merrimack Val 42.69 1
17 O'Brien, Tirell 11 Milford 43.64 1
18 Haywood, Connor 11 St Thomas Aquina 43.85 1
Boys 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nashua North 43.92 3
1) Mena, Samuel 11 2) Buckmire, Jordan 11
3) Teris, Andrew 10 4) Vargas, Edward 12
2 Concord 43.93 3
1) Habimana, Isaac 09 2) Mungeta, Clinton 11
3) Mutz, Dalton 10 4) Feliz, Angel 12
3 Winnacunnet 44.10 3
1) Antonio, Philip 11 2) Hanley, Brandon 10
3) Powers, Billy 10 4) Shaake, Freddy 11
4 Bedford 44.44 3
1) Norfleet, David 12 2) Woo, Charlie 12
3) Sarette, Theodore 12 4) Aiello, Joseph 10
5 Merrimack 44.48 2
1) Smith, Matt 11 2) Marden, Jacob 11
3) Weiser, Justin 11 4) Eichman, Joe 10
6 Windham 44.62 3
1) Connors, Jack 11 2) Brennan, Connnor 11
3) Hathway, Jared 12 4) Jonson, Alex 12
7 Lebanon 45.00 2
1) Tuttle, Walker 12 2) Herndon, Nate 12
3) Petrin, Zach 10 4) Milliken, Ryan 11
8 Trinity 45.16 2
1) Banfield, Nick 11 2) Zepf, Tim 11
3) Thomas, Oliver 11 4) Bah, Saikou 12
9 Exeter 45.23 2
1) Sullivan, Chris 11 2) Mantegari, Quinn 10
3) McAleer, Ian 11 4) Long, Hunter 12
10 Goffstown 45.31 1
1) Baggs, Will 12 2) Leahy, Sean 09
3) St. Onge, Brandon 10 4) Leahy, Patrick 12
11 Souhegan 45.66 3
1) Forster, Peter 12 2) Eaton, Sebastian 11
3) Nogueira, Jon 12 4) Blood, Matthew 12
12 Dover 45.74 2
1) O'Keefe, Adam 12 2) McMillion, Brady 12
3) Tompkins, Alexander 12 4) Bolden, Caleb 10
13 Belmont 46.02 1
1) Mathieu, River 10 2) Forgione JR, Marc 10
3) Leroux, Colby 12 4) Allman, Eli 11
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.04 1
1) Grinde, Joseph 12 2) Micali, Will 12
3) Haywood, Connor 11 4) Begley, Ben 12
15 Stevens 46.27 1
1) Smith, Parker 11 2) Cubillo, Diego 12
3) Sweet, Ethan 11 4) Gobin, Matthew 12
16 Bow 46.30 1
1) Evans, Chandler 11 2) Beaulieu, Grady 10
3) Wheeler, Dylan 12 4) Bushnell, Brian 10
17 Merrimack Valley 46.43 2
1) Wood, Brandon 11 2) Guinard, Dylan 11
3) Barger, John 10 4) Baylus, Joey 11
18 Sanborn Regional 47.08 1
1) Bassett, Reese 10 2) Shoopman, Zach 12
3) Gersbach, Ryan 12 4) Costa, Steve 10
Boys 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Concord 3:26.31 3
1) Wilkes, Jamie 11 2) Mutz, Dalton 10
3) Maloney, Collin 11 4) Adams, Matt 12
2 Merrimack 3:27.76 3
1) Myers, Jacob 10 2) Sweeney, Chase 12
3) Weiser, Justin 11 4) Parent, Benjamin 12
3 Pinkerton 3:29.64 3
1) Anzivino, Matthew 11 2) Hajj, Kyle 11
3) Lanternier, Sam 12 4) Johnson, Kevin 12
4 Goffstown 3:29.78 3
1) Leahy, Sean 09 2) Armstrong, Cameron 12
3) Leahy, Patrick 12 4) Baggs, Will 12
5 Kennett 3:31.03 2
1) Welch, Thomas 12 2) Brown, Nicholas 12
3) Anderson, Trtistan 11 4) Labrie, Cameron 12
6 Londonderry 3:31.60 3
1) Davies, Derek 12 2) Kane, Jared 12
3) Gigliotti, Mark 12 4) Guay, Trevor 12
7 Winnacunnet 3:32.21 2
1) Coggeshall, Xavier 12 2) Hanley, Brandon 10
3) Powers, Billy 10 4) Shaake, Freddy 11
8 Keene 3:33.04 3
1) Allard, Jonathan 11 2) Allen, Bennett 12
3) Lamothe, Jacob 11 4) Trajkovski, Philip 12
9 Windham 3:33.31 2
1) Hathway, Jared 12 2) Connors, Jack 11
3) Brennan, Connnor 11 4) Sawyer, Spenser 10
10 Coe-Brown 3:33.46 1
1) Pratt, Chris 11 2) Barbeau, Ethan 11
3) Snow, Jacob 11 4) Richards, Zach 11
11 Inter-Lakes 3:34.03 1
1) Daly, Ian 10 2) Daly, Cameron 12
3) Grubbs, Tom 09 4) Losada, Alex 10
12 Con-Val 3:34.23 2
1) Coyne, Dalton 12 2) Putnam, Caleb 11
3) Fulton, Josh 12 4) Kashulines, Daniel 12
13 Hopkinton 3:34.97 2
1) Dobe, Aaron 12 2) Windhurst, Tucker 11
3) Molnar, Aidan 11 4) Fleury, Nick 12
14 Belmont 3:35.70 1
1) Leroux, Colby 12 2) Gelinas, Kyle 12
3) Randos, Nick 10 4) Remenar, Ian 10
15 Prospect Mountain 3:36.88 1
1) Meyer, Troy 10 2) Hodgman, Patrick 10
3) Woodbury, Jeremy 11 4) Ingoldsby, Hudson 11
16 Bedford 3:37.28 2
1) Ryan, Sean 12 2) Walbridge, Joseph 12
3) Norfleet, David 12 4) Sarette, Theodore 12
17 Nashua South 3:37.81 1
1) Karnane, Nikhil 12 2) King, Mitch 12
3) Schoolcraft, Joshua 11 4) Chen, Ethan 11
18 Oyster River 3:37.98 1
1) Gordon, Evan 12 2) Manning, Connor 10
3) Strout, Noah 09 4) O'Brien, Patrick 11
Boys 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hopkinton 8:02.46
1) Dobe, Aaron 12 2) Windhurst, Tucker 11
3) Molnar, Aidan 11 4) Repucci, Dom 12
2 Coe-Brown 8:05.40
1) Pratt, Chris 11 2) Scarponi, Jake 12
3) Nelson, Jared 12 4) Richards, Zach 11
3 Keene 8:08.84
1) Allard, Jonathan 11 2) Derry, Andrew 10
3) Lamothe, Jacob 11 4) Trajkovski, Philip 12
4 Kingswood 8:12.30
1) Stinchfield, Cameron 10 2) Deshaies, Brodie 11
3) Willett, Colin 12 4) Miller, Hunter 12
5 Pinkerton 8:15.94
1) Albano, Tyler 12 2) Lanternier, Sam 12
3) Sevilla, Nick 12 4) Davis, Noah 12
6 Londonderry 8:18.28
1) Kane, Jared 12 2) Wasserman, Josh 12
3) Schrank, Noah 12 4) Zaino, Chris 11
7 Portsmouth 8:21.41
1) Leger, Spencer 10 2) Leger, Jack 11
3) Prinz, Ryan 09 4) Hamilton, Tristan 09
8 Plymouth Regional 8:27.24
1) Smith, Griffin 10 2) Kulig, Nick 11
3) Riehs, Liam 12 4) Chabot, Andrew 12
9 Pelham 8:28.06
1) Dorman, Jacob 10 2) Drolet, Matt 12
3) Starr, Cameron 10 4) Vallante, Allan 11
10 Kearsarge 8:29.69
1) Scheuch, Eric 11 2) Betz, Carl 11
3) Burns, Hunter 10 4) Cunningham, Tim 11
11 Kennett 8:31.12
1) Welch, Thomas 12 2) Anderson, Trtistan 11
3) Caputo, Jonathan 11 4) Whitley, Nicholas 11
12 Nashua North 8:38.28
1) Collins, Noah 12 2) Inzerillo, Brian 12
3) Gagnon, Shane 12 4) Ireland, Max 10
13 Merrimack 8:38.90
1) Sweesy, Ben 12 2) Sawdey, Robert 09
3) Provencher, Jordan 10 4) Vaccaro, David 11
14 Souhegan 8:39.28
1) Behn, Cameron 12 2) Earley, Garrett 11
3) Lipkin, Thomas 11 4) Seguin, Billy 11
15 Milford 8:40.16
1) Hoffmann, Leo 11 2) Sickler, Jacob
3) Audibert, Blake 10 4) Tamulonis, Tim 12
16 Exeter 8:43.39
1) Olszewski, Matthew 11 2) Winslow, Jacob 09
3) Faria, William 12 4) McConnell, Nick 12
17 Oyster River 8:47.41
1) Brant, Kendall 11 2) Casella, Cam 11
3) Keegan, Henry 09 4) Strout, Noah 09
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frechette, Daniel 11 Nashua South 6-06.00
2 McGrath, Kevin 10 Hopkinton 6-04.00
3 Ricker, Jack 12 Kennett J6-04.00
4 Smith, Parker 11 Stevens 6-02.00
5 Langevin, Jake 09 Exeter 6-00.00
6 Soldano, Tim 12 Salem J6-00.00
7 Donahue, Brendan 12 Kingswood J6-00.00
7 Forster, Peter 12 Souhegan J6-00.00
9 Ingoldsby, Hudson 11 Prospect Mt J6-00.00
10 Lewis, Terrell 11 Nashua South J6-00.00
11 Mantegari, Quinn 10 Exeter 5-10.00
-- Bolden, Caleb 10 Dover NH
-- Snow, Jacob 11 Coe-Brown NH
-- Granfield, John 12 Pelham NH
-- Schappler, Devan 12 Bedford NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davies, Derek 12 Londonderry 13-09.00
2 Lampognana, Tom 12 Bish Guertin 13-03.00
3 Clough, Benjamin 11 Pinkerton 12-03.00
4 Swanson, Kyle 11 Bish Guertin J12-03.00
5 Plourde, Tyler 12 Nashua South J12-03.00
6 Rathbun, Scott 10 Keene 11-03.00
6 Schriewer, Drew 10 Inter-Lakes 11-03.00
6 Nogueira, Jon 12 Souhegan 11-03.00
9 Shepard, William 10 Milford J11-03.00
10 Karnane, Nikhil 12 Nashua South J11-03.00
11 Croft, Grant 11 Kearsarge J11-03.00
12 Cunningham, John 10 Kearsarge 10-06.00
13 Hull, Matt 11 Portsmouth J10-06.00
14 Guay, Matthew 12 Nashua South J10-06.00
-- Carlson, Bryce 11 Winnacunnet NH
-- Blackett, Donny 10 Exeter NH
-- Tamulonis, Tim 12 Milford NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Feliz, Angel 12 Concord 21-07.75 -1.0
2 Antonio, Philip 11 Winnacunnet 21-02.50 -0.3
3 Buckmire, Jordan 11 Nashua North 20-06.75 -1.1
4 Vargas, Edward 12 Nashua North 20-05.50 -0.4
5 Sweeney, Chase 12 Merrimack 20-02.50 -0.1
6 Forster, Peter 12 Souhegan 20-00.25 0.5
7 Mena, Samuel 11 Nashua North 19-09.75 +0.0
8 Fleury, Nick 12 Hopkinton 19-08.75 -1.8
9 Eichman, Joe 10 Merrimack 19-08.25 0.6
10 Sullivan, Ryan 09 Lebanon 19-07.25 -0.2
11 Toland, Noah 12 Alvirne 19-06.50 +0.0
12 Mantegari, Quinn 10 Exeter 19-02.50 0.2
13 McGrath, Kevin 10 Hopkinton J19-02.50 -1.4
14 Manning, Connor 10 Oyster River 19-01.25 0.4
15 Suoth, David 10 Spaulding 19-00.00 -1.9
16 Adams, Zachary 11 Exeter 18-03.75 -1.5
17 Grinde, Joseph 12 St Thomas Aquina 17-08.00 +0.0
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Delicema, Triston 09 Nashua North 44-09.25 +0.0
2 Buckmire, Jordan 11 Nashua North 44-00.50 0.3
3 Ennis, Chance 11 Somersworth 43-01.00 0.4
4 Peterson, Marcus 09 Newfound Reg 42-03.00 0.9
5 Adams, Zachary 11 Exeter 41-07.25 1.9
6 Toland, Noah 12 Alvirne 40-08.50 0.4
7 Donahue, Brendan 12 Kingswood 40-08.00 +0.0
8 Wattimena, Joey 12 Somersworth 40-07.75 0.5
9 Vadivel, Vishvak 11 Nashua North 40-05.25 0.8
10 Mullen, Dan 11 Bedford 39-09.25 0.5
11 Marden, Jacob 11 Merrimack 39-08.25 1.6
12 Forster, Peter 12 Souhegan 39-04.00 +0.0
13 Terhune, Aidan 12 Kearsarge 39-03.25 0.7
14 Schappler, Devan 12 Bedford 39-02.00 1.4
15 Mantegari, Quinn 10 Exeter 38-02.50 0.2
16 Baldwin, Liam 11 Con-Val 37-09.00 0.3
17 Genet, Brian 10 Merrimack 37-04.00 +0.0
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Astle, Zach 12 Kearsarge 53-08.00
2 Branco, Dom 12 Pelham 50-08.50
3 Faucher, Kyle 12 Timberlane 49-04.00
4 Stanko, Jacob 12 Central 48-07.00
5 Foden, Kyle 12 Londonderry 48-02.00
6 Gunski, Oliver 11 Goffstown 45-04.00
7 Roper, Marcus 10 Lebanon 44-09.25
8 Speidel, Edward 12 Dover 44-08.00
9 Smith, Parker 11 Stevens 44-02.00
10 Urbanik, TJ 12 Pinkerton J44-02.00
11 Deflorio, Shawn 11 Inter-Lakes 43-05.50
12 Phennecie, James 09 Winnacunnet 42-08.50
13 Spinosa, Sal 12 Exeter 42-08.00
14 McMillion, Brady 12 Dover 42-06.00
15 Eckhart, Reid 11 Portsmouth 42-03.00
16 Clough, Nason 12 Sanborn Reg 42-00.00
17 Hume, Patrick 12 Windham 41-00.25
18 White, Will 11 Coe-Brown 40-08.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stanko, Jacob 12 Central 148-00
2 Laakso, Nolan 12 Dover 134-07
3 Gunski, Oliver 11 Goffstown 133-07
4 Spinosa, Sal 12 Exeter 133-00
5 Sullivan, Sean 11 Bishop Brady 129-11
6 Thibault, Peter 10 Newport 125-01
7 Clough, Nason 12 Sanborn Reg 124-08
8 Faucher, Kyle 12 Timberlane 123-05
9 Overall, Jacob 12 Kingswood 123-02
10 Roberge, Jay 12 Berlin 120-08
11 Ohara, Michael 12 Merrimack 120-01
12 Madonna, Gabe 12 Bish Guertin 120-00
13 Speidel, Edward 12 Dover 118-09
14 Robinson, Tom 11 Souhegan 116-01
15 Foden, Kyle 12 Londonderry 114-07
16 Paquette, Dean 10 Souhegan 109-05
17 Astle, Zach 12 Kearsarge 108-05
18 Johnson, Andrew 12 Exeter 101-04
19 Enwright, Cullen 12 Londonderry 100-10
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Faucher, Kyle 12 Timberlane 196-01
2 Stanko, Jacob 12 Central 186-06
3 Bigelow, Colin 11 Pinkerton 165-09
4 Sullivan, Zachery 12 Pinkerton 163-02
5 Lapointe, Joshua 12 Spaulding 161-01
6 Urbanik, TJ 12 Pinkerton 158-02
7 Buxton, Michael 12 Winnisquam 155-11
8 Morse, James 10 Winnacunnet 153-05
9 Fodor, Joey 10 Berlin 151-02
10 Stock, Henry 12 Winnisquam 147-03
11 MacDonald, Cam 12 Portsmouth 146-09
12 Edney, Ryan 12 Portsmouth 146-07
13 Rathbun, Scott 10 Keene 138-01
14 Enwright, Cullen 12 Londonderry 137-06
15 Valinski, Ryder 12 Portsmouth 133-11
16 Andrews, Zach 10 Somersworth 132-07
17 Saravong, Darnell 12 Oyster River 97-04
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20383 views
History for New Hampshire NHIAA Outdoor Meet of Champions
Show 4 more
|